- 1/20 20Pending
$ 550,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
17 Breeze WAY, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 555,000
Listed by Yumi Kimura of Realty World R.E. Professionals

3530 Marina DR, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Alex Salazar of RE/MAX Gold

225 S Stanford AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt
$ 428,000 $ 430,000 0.5%
Listed by Yumi Kimura of RE/MAX Gold

821 Austin AVE, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 294,999 $ 299,999 1.7%
Listed by Yumi Kimura of Realty World Real Estate Professionals

99999 Road 28 1/2, Madera, CA 93638
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 100,000 $ 115,000 13.0%

28640 E Ward ST, Madera, CA 93638
Vacant Land
0.55 Acres
$ 85,000 $ 45,000 88.9%
Listed by Yumi Kimura of RE/MAX Gold

13384 Road 28 1 2, Madera, CA 93638
Vacant Land
0.14 Acres
$ 55,000 $ 65,000 15.4%
Listed by Yumi Kimura of Realty World R.E. Professionals