- 3DNew
$ 469,750
5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
19190 Road 21, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,281 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 749,000 1.2%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

1434 Taylor LN, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 522,500 5.3%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World Real Estate Professionals

3361 Camino WAY, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,769 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 498,420 5.7%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

1555 Taylor LN, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,336 SqFt
$ 467,000 $ 479,000 2.5%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

805 El Monte AVE, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

829 El Monte AVE, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 449,900 $ 449,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

432 Stadium RD, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 409,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

3305 Camino CT, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

192 Monarch RD, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,000 0.3%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

1607 Camino LN, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,000 0.3%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

3308 Camino WAY, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 409,000 2.2%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

1744 Camino LN, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

2911 Tahoe DR, Merced, CA 95340
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000

125 Hilton ST, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt
$ 366,000 $ 359,000 1.9%

1950 Eagle DR, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 349,000 1.1%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

86 Rosewood CIR, Madera, CA 93637
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

60 Rosewood CIR, Madera, CA 93637
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

58 Rosewood CIR, Madera, CA 93637
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000

1958 Eagle DR, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals

65 Rosewood CIR, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900
Listed by E'Mira Torres of Realty World R.E. Professionals